Record Details, PeeWee SteelCats, 2017-2018 (Hamilton SteelCats Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament404071920200106060729
Regular Season2112816157241212064604524201125117
Overall25121216876261214064705124261132146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
05 Danglers101027000000101027
Brant Brantformers101016101001202017
Brant Phantoms1010162020173030213
Burlington Bruins33001951100504400245
Burlington JR Cougars 061010271010032020210
Burlington JR Cougars 200500000030302133030213
Carlisle Chill00000020202112020211
Halton Ravens11003133001754400206
Hamilton Aces 0500000020204102020410
Hamilton Aces 2006000000220082220082
London Cobras Blue40404141100325140716
London Cobras Red1001332200733201106
Mexico Selects101034000000101034
New York Lokomotiv101034000000101034
Night Kings000000101013101013
NSH Predators211047000000211047
Oakville Spitfires3300841100314400115
PS101 Prospects000000202029202029
Royal City 1100651100502200115
Tri City Titans Black321043110040431083
Tri City Titans Gold110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Curling Rink000000101015101015
Buffalo Riverworks Arena110050202018312068
CAA (Powerade) Centre6411221342201210106313423
Canlan Ice Sports – York20204100000002020410
Canlan Ice Sports – York (North York)000000101005101005
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke 101034101005202039
Earl Nichols Arena110050000000110050
Gale Centre110042202025312067
Gateway Ice Centre21107811005232101210
Gretzky Sport Complex 000000101012101012
JS Gairdner110031000000110031
Mainway Recreation Centre110020000000110020
Seymour Hannah101027000000101027
Seymour Hannah (St. Catharines)101005000000101005
Silverwood Arena000000220084220084
Skyway Arena 101016000000101016
South Fletcher's Sportsplex110020000000110020
Wave Sports Centre211035000000211035
Wave Twin Rinks00000031207123120712
Western Fair Sports Centre10102566002447610269
Westwood Arena20203102020384040618
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hamilton SteelCats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from steelcatshockey.ca on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 11:26 PM