Record Details (Hamilton SteelCats Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001441100742101118
Regular Season614121341494157432010827877
Overall7142253815104164472211838985
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
19-20 Midget 7142253815104164472211838985
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Slingshots10100622001133210119
Carlisle Chill000000211047211047
London Cobras Blue000000110050110050
London Cobras Red000000201136201136
London Raiders000000110042110042
London Red Circle100144110052210196
Norfolk Nationals0000002200151122001511
Peel Predators1010451010582020913
Royal City Kings21011280000002101128
Semi Final000000101014101014
Tri City Titans Black000000110053110053
Tri City Titans Gold1010451100612110106
Tri City Titans White10101100000001010110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA (Powerade) Centre0000003111151731111517
Cambridge Ice Centre00000022001142200114
Gateway Ice Centre201167000000201167
London Sports Park000000211064211064
Nelson Recreation Centre 20115140000002011514
Nottawasaga Inn Centre Ice Sportsplex1100106330015544002511
South Fletcher's Sportsplex101006110042211048
Talbot Gardens 000000110074110074
Western Fair Sports Centre101045312061141301016
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hamilton SteelCats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from steelcatshockey.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 11:12 PM