Record Details (Hamilton SteelCats Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6510351361321728126425241
Overall6510351361321728126425241
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
19-20 Midget 6510351361321728126425241
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle Chill11001141100522200166
Halton Rage000000100155100155
London Cobras Blue000000100122100122
London Cobras Red000000101027101027
Norfolk Nationals22001120000002200112
Peel Predators101045000000101045
Royal City Kings110021000000110021
Tri City Titans Black110071000000110071
Tri City Titans Gold000000101038101038
Tri City Titans White000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA (Powerade) Centre1100213111101242111213
Central Arena (Central Recreation Centre) 000000100155100155
Gateway Ice Centre33002470000003300247
Western Fair Sports Centre211095202021141301116
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hamilton SteelCats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from steelcatshockey.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 10:30 AM