Record Details (Hamilton SteelCats Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2011610220013542111915
Regular Season15681626723119386813817174148148
Overall17692687725139399864219185167163
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
19-20 Midget 17692687725139399864219185167163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Slingshots10100622001133210119
Carlisle Chill110011432109943102013
Halton Rage0000003111161231111612
London Cobras Blue000000210172210172
London Cobras Red202041330215135041926
London Raiders000000110042110042
London Red Circle100144110052210196
Norfolk Nationals22001122200151144002613
Oxford Warlords101026110061211087
Peel Predators202081010105830301318
Royal City Kings32011490000003201149
Semi Final000000101014101014
Tri City Titans Black1100711100532200124
Tri City Titans Gold1010453120101241301417
Tri City Titans White20203171010043030321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aldershot Arena101037000000101037
Appleby Ice Centre101026000000101026
CAA (Powerade) Centre312051482422936113623450
Cambridge Ice Centre00000022001142200114
Central Arena (Central Recreation Centre) 000000100155100155
First Ontario Center (Copps Coliseum)000000110083110083
Gateway Ice Centre5311301400000053113014
London Sports Park000000211064211064
Nelson Recreation Centre 20115140000002011514
Nottawasaga Inn Centre Ice Sportsplex1100106330015544002511
South Fletcher's Sportsplex101006110042211048
Southwood Arena000000110061110061
Talbot Gardens 000000110074110074
Western Fair Sports Centre31201310514082282602132
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hamilton SteelCats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from steelcatshockey.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 2:44 PM